分类
基本图表分析的策略

新加坡的經紀商和平台

新加坡的經紀商和平台

Personal Data Collection and Privacy Statement
OSL SG Pte. Ltd. (OSL) collects and uses your personal data in accordance with the Personal Data (Privacy) Ordinance. OSL cannot use your personal data without your prior consent for the purposes of providing you 新加坡的經紀商和平台 with marketing materials. By submitting this document, you indicate your agreement to the use of 新加坡的經紀商和平台 your name and contact information for direct marketing purposes about campaigns, activities and fundraising appeals relating to OSL and the parent company (BC Technology Group Limited).

Disclaimer:
1. The products and services offered on this website are offered by OSL SG PTE. LTD. (the “Company”), a Singaporean company with a UEN of 201836009D. Products and services described herein are not open to residents of the US, Japan and other restricted countries, and are only available to Singapore residents who qualify as an accredited investor under Singaporean law. All clients must be successfully onboarded to the Company before accessing any products or services offered by the Company.
2. OSL SG Pte Ltd (The Company) is exempted by MAS from holding a licence to provide Digital Payment Token (DPT) services. Please note that you may not be able to recover all the money or DPTs you paid to The Company if The Company’s business fails.
3. You should not transact in the DPT if you are not familiar with this DPT. Transacting in DPTs may not be suitable for you if you are not familiar with the technology that DPT services provide.
4. You should be aware that the value of DPTs may fluctuate greatly. You should buy DPTs only if you are prepared to accept the risk of losing all of the money you put into such tokens.

**Risk Disclosure: This document does not disclose all of the risks and other significant aspects of digital assets (including trading, lending, borrowing or any other products or services described on this website). In 新加坡的經紀商和平台 light of the risks, you should undertake such transactions only if you understand the nature of the contracts and the extent of your exposure to risk. Digital assets (and any associated products) may be subject to certain risks, including a lack of liquidity and substantial volatility, high degree of industry uncertainty, cybersecurity risks and other risks described in the Risk Disclosure Statement. Further, trading, lending or borrowing of digital assets is not suitable for all investors, and the risk of loss can be significant. OSL SG PTE. LTD. makes no representation as to the accuracy or completeness of any information contained herein or otherwise provided by us. In providing any products or services described on this website, we are acting on a principal-to-principal basis, and not acting as your advisor or agent, or in any other capacity (including as a fiduciary) to you. Please refer to the disclaimers at paragraph 16 of the Terms of Use, as well as any applicable disclaimers in any agreement(s) you sign with the Company for more details.

We use cookies to give you the best possible experience on our website. By continuing to browse this site, you give consent for cookies to be used. For more details please read our Privacy Policy.

27家新加坡最佳ETF经纪商和交易平台

Saxo是一家受全球监管的多资产类别经纪商,为交易者提供从多个平台(包括自有的-SaxoTraderGO和专业级的SaxoTraderPRO)的单一账户进行的40,000多种工具交易,包括外汇差价合约股票期权ETF商品期货债券共同基金Saxo Group在15个辖区受到监管,包括英国金融行为监管局(FCA)澳大利亚证券和投资委员会(ASIC)日本金融服务局(FSA)等的授权和监管。

可以通过信用卡借记卡、银行转账和股票转账进行存款。通过电话、电子邮件和“常见问题”部分提供将近30种不同语言的客户支持

Libertex

Libertex是一个在线外汇和差价合约经纪品牌,是Indication Investments Ltd的交易部门,Indication Investments Ltd是“ Forex Club Group”的一部分。LibertexCySEC监管,成立于2014年。Libertex为交易者提供49种货币对、100种股票、41种加密货币资产、5种金属、18种指数、6种农产品、5种石油/天然气工具和10种ETF,可在网页和移动交易平台上进行交易。Libertex提供了自己的专有交易平台,称为 Libertex”新加坡的經紀商和平台 。提供的账户包括模拟账户真实账户

可以通过使用主要信用卡/借记卡、银行电汇、Skrill、Neteller、Sofort、Trustly、GiroPay、iDEAL、P24、MultibancoRapid Transfer等电子钱包进行存款和取款。可通过电话、电子邮件和在线Web表单获得多语言客户支持

Swissquote

Swissquote银行为交易者提供了在多种资产类别进行外汇差价合约期权交易的能力,其中包括货币对外汇期权金属指数商品债券。交易者可以选择在各种交易平台上进行交易,包括银行自有的Advanced Trader平台以及MetaTrader 4和5。Swissquote Bank Ltd持有瑞士联邦金融市场监管局(FINMA)颁发的银行牌照,并且是瑞士银行家协会的成员。

Swissquote银行为交易者提供了四个不同的交易账户,包括标准账户高级账户Prime账户专业账户,以及免费的模拟交易账户。用户可以通过银行电汇或Visa或Mastercard存入资金。通过实时聊天、电话,电子邮件和在线联系表以十种不同的语言提供客户支持

Dukascopy

Dukascopy一家在线外汇和差价合约经纪商,总部设在瑞士日内瓦,在网上交易领域有两家子公司:位于拉脱维亚的Dukascopy Europe IBS AS和位于日本东京Dukascopy Japan K.K.。这两家子公司在各自国家受到监管。Dukascopy银行是瑞士一家主要的金融机构,总体上受瑞士金融市场监督局(FINMA)的监管,既是银行又是证券经纪商。

提供的交易工具包括外汇、基于加密货币、指数、债券、股票和商品的差价合约,以及跨MetaTrader 4(MT4)JForex交易平台的二元期权。提供的账户有真实账户、模拟账户和黄金账户。

客户服务可通过社交媒体、实时聊天和回电请求获得。

ActivTrades

ActivTrades是总部位于英国的CFD&外汇经纪商,在巴哈马设有单独的分支机构。这两个实体均受其国家有关当局,英国金融行为监管局(FCA)巴哈马证券委员会(SCB)的监管。ActivTrades还受到欧洲证券和市场管理局(ESMA)的监督。

可供交易的工具包括精选的股票差价合约,包括来自3,000多家美国、英国和欧盟公司的股票,300多种交易所交易基金(ETF),50多种外汇对,少数几种流行的加密货币, 几种主要股票指数,以及一系列商品和政府债券的差价合约。提供的ActivTrader平台是基于网络的交易平台,适用于台式机、Apple&Android移动设备。除了ActivTrader,经纪商还提供经典的交易平台MetaTrader 4和MetaTrader 5(MT4/MT5)。

可以通过实时聊天、Skype或免费回电请求获得客户支持

IG集团成立于1974年,受到英国金融行为监管局(FCA)澳大利亚证券投资委员会(ASIC)的监管。

交易者所在国家/地区将确定他们可以开设哪种账户类型。在大多数国家/地区,他们将只能交易外汇差价合约和期权。交易者可以在IG的专有交易平台或MetaTrader 4这两个交易平台之间进行选择。

IG提供以下教育资源:

可通过电话、实时聊天和电子邮件24/7全天候提供客户服务

Interactive Brokers

Interactive Brokers成立于1978年,受英国金融行为监管局(FCA)美国证券交易委员会(SEC)等多个金融机构监管。

Interactive Brokers提供许多账户类型,分为两种大类:

交易者可以在两个不同的网络交易平台之间进行选择:客户端门户和Webtrader,IBKR Mobile是Interactive Brokers的移动交易平台,适用于iOS和Android。用户可以在股票、外汇、期权和期货上进行交易-仅举几例。

可以通过实时聊天、电话和电子邮件24/7全天候提供客户服务

外汇资本市场有限公司(FXCM)是点差投注差价合约(CFD)外汇交易经纪商,由英国金融行为监管局(Forex Capital Markets Limited)授权和监管,是Leucadia Company的一部分,该公司为用户提供在其涵盖台式机、网页和移动交易的专有平台上,以及在MetaTrader 4、NinaTrader和ZuluTrade上交易外汇外汇篮子指数商品加密货币的机会。

FXCM为交易者提供四种主要交易账户类型,包括点差投注差价合约交易、活跃交易者和专业客户账户。还提供了一个免费的模拟账户

27家最佳新加坡元账户外汇交易经纪商

This website uses cookies to improve your experience while you navigate through the website. Out of these, the cookies that are categorized as necessary are stored on your browser as they are essential for the working of basic functionalities of the website. We 新加坡的經紀商和平台 also use third-party cookies that help us analyze and understand how you use this website. These cookies will be stored in your browser only with your consent. You also have the option to opt-out of these cookies. But opting out of some of these cookies may affect your browsing experience.

Necessary cookies are absolutely essential for the website to function properly. These cookies ensure basic functionalities and security features of the website, anonymously.
CookieDurationDescription
cookielawinfo-checkbox-analytics11 monthsThis cookie is set by GDPR Cookie Consent plugin. The cookie is used to store the user consent for the cookies in the category "Analytics".
cookielawinfo-checkbox-functional11 monthsThe cookie is set by GDPR cookie consent to record the user consent for the cookies in the category "Functional".
cookielawinfo-checkbox-necessary11 monthsThis cookie is set by GDPR Cookie Consent plugin. The cookies is used to store the user consent for the cookies in the category "Necessary".
cookielawinfo-checkbox-others11 monthsThis cookie is set by GDPR Cookie Consent plugin. The cookie is used to store the user consent for the cookies in the category "Other.
cookielawinfo-checkbox-performance11 monthsThis cookie is set by GDPR Cookie Consent plugin. The cookie is used to store the user consent for the cookies in the category "Performance".
viewed_cookie_policy11 monthsThe cookie is set by the GDPR Cookie Consent plugin and is used to store whether or not user has consented to the use of cookies. It does not store any personal data.

Functional cookies help to perform certain functionalities like sharing the content of the website 新加坡的經紀商和平台 新加坡的經紀商和平台 on social media platforms, collect feedbacks, and other third-party features.

Performance cookies are used to understand and analyze the key performance indexes of the website which helps in delivering a better user experience for the visitors.

Analytical cookies are used to understand how 新加坡的經紀商和平台 visitors interact with the website. These cookies help provide information on metrics the number of visitors, bounce rate, traffic source, etc.

Advertisement cookies are used to provide visitors with relevant ads and marketing campaigns. These cookies track visitors across websites and collect information to provide customized ads.

Other uncategorized cookies are those that are being analyzed and have not been classified into a category as yet.

固定及开放期限

AAVE

Disclaimer:
1. The products and services offered on this website are offered by OSL SG PTE. LTD. (the “Company”), a Singaporean company with a UEN of 201836009D. Products and services described herein are not open to residents of the US, Japan and other restricted countries, and are only available to Singapore residents who qualify as an accredited investor under Singaporean law. All clients must be successfully onboarded to the Company before accessing any products or services offered by the Company.
2. OSL SG Pte Ltd (The Company) is exempted by MAS from holding a licence to provide Digital Payment Token (DPT) services. Please note that you may not be able to recover all the money or DPTs you paid to The Company if The Company’s business fails.
3. You should not transact in the DPT if you are not familiar with this DPT. Transacting in DPTs may not be suitable for you if you are not familiar with the technology that DPT services provide.
4. You should 新加坡的經紀商和平台 be aware that the value of DPTs may fluctuate greatly. You should buy DPTs 新加坡的經紀商和平台 only if you are prepared to accept the risk of losing all of the money you put into such tokens.

**Risk Disclosure: This document does not disclose all of the risks and other significant aspects of digital assets (including trading, lending, borrowing or any other products or services described on this website). In light of the risks, you 新加坡的經紀商和平台 should undertake such transactions only if you understand the nature of the contracts and the extent of your exposure to risk. Digital assets (and any associated products) may be subject to certain risks, including a lack of liquidity and substantial volatility, high degree of industry uncertainty, cybersecurity risks and other risks described in the Risk Disclosure Statement. Further, trading, lending or borrowing of digital assets is not suitable for all investors, and the risk of loss can be significant. OSL SG PTE. LTD. makes no representation as to the accuracy or completeness of any information contained herein or otherwise provided by us. In providing any products or services described on this website, we are acting on a principal-to-principal basis, and not acting as your advisor or agent, or in any other 新加坡的經紀商和平台 新加坡的經紀商和平台 capacity (including as a fiduciary) to you. Please refer to the disclaimers at paragraph 新加坡的經紀商和平台 16 of the Terms of Use, as well as any applicable disclaimers in any agreement(s) you sign with the Company for more details.

We use cookies to give you the best possible experience on our website. By continuing to browse this site, you give consent for cookies to be used. For more details please read our Privacy Policy.